Fairlight Bowls Club 2020
Fairlight Bowls Club  2020

Practice Booking

 

Please Note

The clubhouse is not to be used except for accessing keys and jacks. The toilet block should only be used in emergencies and wipe all surfaces after use with disinfectant supplied.  If you need refreshments please bring your own.

Your form message has been successfully sent.

You have entered the following data:

Booking Form

Please correct your input in the following fields:
Error while sending the form. Please try again later.

Note: Fields marked with * are required

 

Sunday 24th May 10.00

1   

2

3

4

5

6

Sunday 24th May 12.00

1   

2   

3

4

5

6

Sunday 24th May 14.00

1   John Eveleigh

2   Penny Eveleigh

3   Derek Lawrence

4   Michele Lawrence

5   

6   

Sunday 24th May 16.00

1

2

3

4

5

6

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Monday 25th May 10.00

1   

2   

3   

4   

5

6

Monday 25th May 12.00

1   Patricia Tulley

2   

3

4

5

6

Monday 25th May 14.00

1   Joe Gentleman

2   Roger Greer

3   Shirley Geldart

4   Georgie Piper

5   David Smart

6   Julia Froude

Monday 25th May 16.00

1

2

3

4

5

6

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Tuesday 26th May 10.00

1   Mark Jarvis

2   Rob Reeves

3

4

5

6

Tuesday 26th May 12.00

1

2

3

4

5

6

Tuesday 26th May 14.00

1   Joe Gentleman

2   Roger Greer

3   Joyce Parfitt

4   Sylvia Reeves

5   Ian Barlow

6   Alan Vernon

Tuesday 26th May 16.00

1

2

3

4

5

6

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Wednesday 27th May 10.00

1   N/A

2   N/A

3   N/A

4   N/A

5   N/A

6   N/A

Wednesday 27th May 12.00

1   

3

4

5

6

Wednesday 27th May 14.00

1   Joe Gentleman

2   Roger Greer

3   Shirley Geldart

4   

5

6

Wednesday 27th May 16.00

1

2

3

4

5

6

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Thursday 28th  May 10.00

1   

2   

3

4

5

6

Thursday 28th  May 12.00

1   

2   

3   

4

5

6

Thursday 28th  May 14.00

1   Joe Gentleman

2   Roger Greer

3   Mark Jarvis

4   Rob Reeves

5

6

Thursday 28th  May 16.00

1

2

3

4

5

6

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Friday 29th  May 10.00

1

2

3

4

5

6

Friday 29th  May 12.00

1   

2   

3

4

5

6

Friday 29th   May 14.00

1   Shriley Geldart

2   

3   

4   

5   

6   

Friday 29th   May 16.00

1

2

3

4

5

6

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Saturday 30th May 10.00

1  

2

3

4

5

6

Saturday 30th May 12.00

1  

2   

3   

4

5

6

Saturday 30th 14.00

1   

2  

3   

4   

5   

6   

Saturday 30th 16.00

1   

2   

3

4

5

6

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Sunday 24th May 10.00

1   

2

3

4

5

6

Sunday 24th May 12.00

1   

2   

3

4

5

6

Sunday 24th May 14.00

1   John Eveleigh

2   Penny Eveleigh

3   Derek Lawrence

4   Michele Lawrence

5   

6   

Sunday 24th May 16.00

1

2

3

4

5

6

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Here's where you can enter in text. Feel free to edit, move, delete or add a different page element.

Print Print | Sitemap
© Frank James